Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Run&Relax Scandinavia AS
Thisted, Danmark
Run&Relax Scandinavia AS, Thisted, Danmark · Registreringsnummer: 34774420 · Juridisk form: AS · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Run&Relax Scandinavia AS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
4785 companies are registered in Thisted in total.
FAQ — Run&Relax Scandinavia AS
- What is the registration number of Run&Relax Scandinavia AS?
- Run&Relax Scandinavia AS is registered under the number 34774420 in the official register (Danmark).
- Hvor er Run&Relax Scandinavia AS registrert?
- Run&Relax Scandinavia AS has its registered address in Thisted, Danmark.
- Er registerutdraget av Run&Relax Scandinavia AS gratis?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Run&Relax Scandinavia AS — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.
| legal_name | Run&Relax Scandinavia AS |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Thisted |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 34774420 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| headquarters_city | Thisted |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | AS |
| registry_id | 4570135268950016 |
| source | registry |